ParaType
Dealers' zone Customers' zone
Fonts Services Company Information Help & Info
Search
Advanced Font Search

Abazin language

Alternative Names: ABAZIN, Abazin, Abazintsy, Ashuwa

Population: 38,200 in Russian Federation (2002 census). Population total all countries: 48,280.

Region: Karachay-Cherkess Republic. Also in Germany, Turkey (Asia).

Alphabet:

Additional character with Unicode value: