ParaType
Dealers' zone Customers' zone
Fonts Services Company Information Help & Info
Search
Advanced Font Search

Komi-Permyak language

Alternative Names: KOMI-PERMYAK, Kama Permyak, Komi-Perm, Komi-Permyat, Permyak

Population: 94,300 (2002 census). Ethnic population: 125,235.

Region: Komi-Permyak National Okrug, west of central Ural Mountains, south of Komi-Zyrian.

Alphabet:

Additional characters with Unicode values: