ParaType
Dealers' zone Customers' zone
Fonts Services Company Information Help & Info
Search
Advanced Font Search

Saami Kildin language

Alternative Names: SAAMI KILDIN, “Kildin Lappish” , “Lapp” , Saam, Saami

Population: 500 (2007). 1,900 Saami in the Russian Federation (1995 M. Krauss). Ethnic population: 1,000 (1995 M. Krauss).

Region:

Alphabet:

Additional characters with Unicode values: