ParaType
Dealers' zone Customers' zone
Fonts Services Company Information Help & Info
Search
Advanced Font Search

Manci language

Alternative Names: MANCI, Mansiy, Vogul, Vogulich, Voguly

Population: 2,750. Ethnic population: 11,432.

Region: Western Siberia, Komi-Zyrian to west of the Urals; between Urals and Ob River.

Alphabet:

Additional characters with Unicode values: