ParaType
Dealers' zone Customers' zone
Fonts Services Company Information Help & Info
Search
Advanced Font Search

Ljudikovsky language

Alternative Names: LJUDIKOVSKY, Ludic, Lüüdi, Luudikiel, Lyudikovian, Lyudic

Population: 3,000 (2007). Ethnic population: 10,000.

Region: Republic of Karelia.

Alphabet:

Additional characters with Unicode values: