ParaType
Dealers' zone Customers' zone
Fonts Services Company Information Help & Info
Search
Advanced Font Search

Mordvin-Moksha language

Alternative Names: MORDVIN-MOKSHA, Mokshan, Mordoff, Mordov, Mordvin-Moksha

Population: 614,000 (2002 census).

Region: Mordovia, south.

Alphabet: